Volleyball Playoffs

Spring Co-ed Volleyball at Eastmoreland Courts Thursdays

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Midcore 1 Championship

Quarterfinals
Apr 25 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Balls Deep in Tips... [0]
 
 
5)
 
  Tipping not Tr... [3]
 
 
Apr 25 at 8:00 PM
Eastmoreland Sports Club - Court 1 (Left)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
Apr 25 
1)
 
  Bump Set Brews [2]
 
 
5)
 
  Tipping not Tr... [1]
 
 
Apr 25 at 9:00 PM
Eastmoreland Sports Club - Court 1 (Left)
2)
 
  Hand Stuff [2]
 
 
3)
 
  Happy Hour [1]
 
 
Apr 25 at 7:00 PM
Eastmoreland Sports Club - Court 1 (Left)
Finals
May 2 
1)
 
  Bump Set Brews [2]
 
 
2)
 
  Hand Stuff [1]
 
 
May 2 at 7:00 PM
Eastmoreland Sports Club - Court 3 (Right)
 
 
1)
 
  Bump Set Brews
 

Midcore 2 Championship

Round 1
Apr 25 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  Bounce Back [2]
 
 
9)
 
  Ace Inhibitors [1]
 
 
Apr 25 at 7:00 PM
Eastmoreland Sports Club - Court 3 (Right)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7)
 
  All About That... [3]
 
 
10)
 
  Stoned Cobra's [0]
 
 
Apr 25 at 7:00 PM
Eastmoreland Sports Club - Court 2 (Middle)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
Apr 25 
1)
 
  Bumpin Uglies [3]
 
 
8)
 
  Bounce Back [0]
 
 
Apr 25 at 8:00 PM
Eastmoreland Sports Club - Court 3 (Right)
4)
 
  Vacasaraptors [2]
 
 
5)
 
  Serves You Right [1]
 
 
Apr 25 at 9:00 PM
2)
 
  Indy #V17 [3]
 
 
7)
 
  All About That... [0]
 
 
Apr 25 at 8:00 PM
Eastmoreland Sports Club - Court 2 (Middle)
3)
 
  Two Bump Chumps [0]
 
 
6)
 
  Cross and Floss [2]
 
 
Apr 25 at 7:00 PM
Semifinals
May 2 
1)
 
  Bumpin Uglies [2]
 
 
4)
 
  Vacasaraptors [0]
 
 
May 2 at 7:00 PM
Eastmoreland Sports Club - Court 2 (Middle)
2)
 
  Indy #V17 [1]
 
 
6)
 
  Cross and Floss [2]
 
 
May 2 at 7:00 PM
Eastmoreland Sports Club - Court 1 (Left)
Finals
May 2 
1)
 
  Bumpin Uglies [1]
 
 
6)
 
  Cross and Floss [2]
 
 
May 2 at 8:00 PM
Eastmoreland Sports Club - Court 1 (Left)
 
 
6)
 
  Cross and Floss
 

Softcore Championship

Quarterfinals
Apr 25 
 
 
 
 
4)
 
  Green Bombers [2]
 
 
5)
 
  Bumpkin Spike ... [1]
 
 
Apr 25 at 9:00 PM
Eastmoreland Sports Club - Court 3 (Right)
 
 
 
 
3)
 
  passless chaps [2]
 
 
6)
 
  Block You Like... [1]
 
 
Apr 25 at 8:00 PM
Semifinals
May 2 
1)
 
  Bump, Set, Doh! [2]
 
 
4)
 
  Green Bombers [0]
 
 
May 2 at 8:00 PM
Eastmoreland Sports Club - Court 2 (Middle)
2)
 
  SpikeOpaths [2]
 
 
3)
 
  passless chaps [1]
 
 
May 2 at 8:00 PM
Eastmoreland Sports Club - Court 3 (Right)
Finals
May 2 
1)
 
  Bump, Set, Doh! [1]
 
 
2)
 
  SpikeOpaths [2]
 
 
May 2 at 9:00 PM
Eastmoreland Sports Club - Court 3 (Right)
 
 
2)
 
  SpikeOpaths