Red Rubber Showdown 10 - Kickball Tournament

Team Profiles

Sponsors

Saturday, August 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Top 3 Teams in each Softcore division and Top 4 teams in Midcore advance to the playoffs.
  Field 1 Field 2 Stadium Field 1 Field 2
10:00 AM
 
  double play-netration [5]
vs
 
  DVCKFINGERS [5]
POTG: Lloyd B
 
  Gym Class Heroes [2]
vs
 
  Going Hard With A Rubber [14]
POTG: Jenn "mouth"
 
  BALLSAGNA [4]
vs
 
  Taco Flavored Kisses [1]
POTG: Rufus M
 
  One Kick Wonders [0]
vs
 
  Grass To Mouth [11]
POTG: Bryce F
10:45 AM
 
  Your mom was good once [3]
vs
 
  Rosé All Day [14]
POTG: Lindsay B
 
  double play-netration [5]
vs
 
  Gym Class Heroes [1]
POTG: Charleen C
 
  BALLSAGNA [6]
vs
 
  Grass To Mouth [5]
POTG: Noelani D
 
  One Kick Wonders [4]
vs
 
  Salt and Pepper [1]
POTG: Lance F
11:30 AM
 
  DVCKFINGERS [5]
vs
 
  Your mom was good once [1]
POTG: Kelby G
 
  KaPow [5]
vs
 
  Balshevik Revolution [6]
POTG: Brian L
 
  Tequila Mockingbirds [3]
vs
 
  Tight's Natches [8]
POTG: Kyle S
 
  Spaceballs: Red Rubber Squadron [7]
vs
 
  I'd Kick That 2 [6]
POTG: Krista B
12:15 PM
 
  Going Hard With A Rubber [5]
vs
 
  Rosé All Day [10]
POTG: Malachi M
 
  Lumbersexuals [7]
vs
 
  Blood, Sweat, & Beers [5]
POTG: Ryan W
 
  Spaceballs: Red Rubber Squadron [1]
vs
 
  Tequila Mockingbirds [13]
POTG: Jennifer W
 
  I'd Kick That 2 [2]
vs
 
  Resting Pitch Face [14]
POTG: Bryan G - Nice Snatch
1:00 PM
 
  Salt and Pepper [2]
vs
 
  Grass To Mouth [12]
POTG: Jenna L
 
  Taco Flavored Kisses [6]
vs
 
  KaPow [5]
POTG: Justin S
 
  La Kickaracha [6]
vs
 
  Balshevik Revolution [4]
POTG: Kieran M
1:45 PM
 
  BALLSAGNA [6]
vs
 
  One Kick Wonders [2]
POTG: TREVOR C
 
  Taco Flavored Kisses [10]
vs
 
  Salt and Pepper [1]
POTG: Ricky Z
 
  La Kickaracha [16]
vs
 
  Blood, Sweat, & Beers [0]
POTG: Sophie C
 
  double play-netration [5]
vs
 
  Your mom was good once [2]
POTG: Danika D
 
  Gym Class Heroes [3]
vs
 
  Rosé All Day [17]
POTG: Adam N
2:30 PM
 
  Tight's Natches [8]
vs
 
  One Kick Wonders [1]
POTG: Natalie S
 
  Spaceballs: Red Rubber Squadron [3]
vs
 
  Resting Pitch Face [9]
POTG: Joe M
 
  DVCKFINGERS [6]
vs
 
  Going Hard With A Rubber [1]
POTG: Jared R
 
  KaPow [9]
vs
 
  Lumbersexuals [7]
POTG: Kristen c
3:15 PM
 
  Tequila Mockingbirds [14]
vs
 
  I'd Kick That 2 [1]
POTG: Collin B
 
  Tight's Natches [5]
vs
 
  Resting Pitch Face [4]
POTG: Peter K
 
  Lumbersexuals [1]
vs
 
  La Kickaracha [10]
POTG: Brian S
 
  Blood, Sweat, & Beers [5]
vs
 
  Balshevik Revolution [3]
POTG: Daniel C
4:00 PM
 
  double play-netration [3]
vs
 
  DVCKFINGERS [2]
POTG: Kevin T
4:45 PM
 
  KaPow [11]
vs
 
  Resting Pitch Face [2]
POTG: Benjamin G
 
  Balshevik Revolution [2]
vs
 
  BALLSAGNA [13]
POTG: Daniel D
 
  Grass To Mouth [0]
vs
 
  Tight's Natches [2]
POTG: Kyle S
5:30 PM
 
  KaPow [2]
vs
 
  La Kickaracha [11]
POTG: Megan S
 
  Taco Flavored Kisses [4]
vs
 
  Tequila Mockingbirds [1]
POTG: Ryan L
 
  double play-netration [3]
vs
 
  Rosé All Day [4]
POTG: Claudio V
6:15 PM
 
  Tight's Natches [4]
vs
 
  La Kickaracha [6]
POTG: Kieran M
 
  Taco Flavored Kisses [9]
vs
 
  BALLSAGNA [2]
POTG: Cory C
7:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Full Schedule